Surfactants
Stearic Acid
A saturated fatty acid used in the production of soaps, cosmetics, and detergents.
Product enquiry
Looking for Stearic Acid?
Contact us for availability, specifications, packaging and pricing.
Back to category
Surfactants
A saturated fatty acid used in the production of soaps, cosmetics, and detergents.
Product enquiry
Contact us for availability, specifications, packaging and pricing.
Back to category
Surfactants